Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11242 Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11242

  • Web Price:$127.48
    Your Price:$84.99
    You Save: $42.50

Description

7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, ST/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11242

Web Price:$127.48 Your Price:$84.99

Description

7m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m