Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11161 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11161

  • Web Price:$112.48
    Your Price:$74.99
    You Save: $37.50

Description

15m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 15m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11161

Web Price:$112.48 Your Price:$74.99

Description

15m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 15m