Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11215 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11215

  • Web Price:$59.98
    Your Price:$39.99
    You Save: $20.00

Description

4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 4m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11215

Web Price:$59.98 Your Price:$39.99

Description

4m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 4m