Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11145 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11145

  • Web Price:$44.98
    Your Price:$29.99
    You Save: $15.00

Description

7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 7m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11145

Web Price:$44.98 Your Price:$29.99

Description

7m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 7m