Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11139 Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11139

  • Web Price:$34.48
    Your Price:$22.99
    You Save: $11.50

Description

1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 1m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, SC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11139

Web Price:$34.48 Your Price:$22.99

Description

1m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 1m