Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11206 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11206

  • Web Price:$131.98
    Your Price:$87.99
    You Save: $44.00

Description

8m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 8m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 8 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11206

Web Price:$131.98 Your Price:$87.99

Description

8m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 8m