Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11199 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11199

  • Web Price:$89.98
    Your Price:$59.99
    You Save: $30.00

Description

1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 1m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Single Mode, Duplex - 1 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11199

Web Price:$89.98 Your Price:$59.99

Description

1m LC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 1m