Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11138 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11138

  • Web Price:$134.98
    Your Price:$89.99
    You Save: $45.00

Description

20m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 20m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/ST, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11138

Web Price:$134.98 Your Price:$89.99

Description

20m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 20m