Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11193 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11193

  • Web Price:$64.48
    Your Price:$42.99
    You Save: $21.50

Description

7m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11193

Web Price:$64.48 Your Price:$42.99

Description

7m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m