Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11197 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11197

  • Web Price:$82.48
    Your Price:$54.99
    You Save: $27.50

Description

15m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 15m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Single Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11197

Web Price:$82.48 Your Price:$54.99

Description

15m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 15m