Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11120 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11120
    UPC Code: 757000000000

  • Web Price:$52.48 $52.48
    Your Price:$34.99
    You Save: $17.49

Description

7m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 7m

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.