Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11119 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11119
    UPC Code: 7.57E+11

  • Web Price:$49.48
    Your Price:$32.99
    You Save: $16.50

Description

6m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 6m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 6 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11119 UPC Code: 7.57E+11

Web Price:$49.48 Your Price:$32.99

Description

6m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 6m