Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11116 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11116
    UPC Code: 7.57E+11

  • Web Price:$41.98
    Your Price:$27.99
    You Save: $14.00

Description

3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 3m

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 3 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11116 UPC Code: 7.57E+11

Web Price:$41.98 Your Price:$27.99

Description

3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 3m