Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11126 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11126
    UPC Code: 7.57E+11

  • Web Price:$104.98
    Your Price:$69.99
    You Save: $35.00

Description

20m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 20m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 20 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11126 UPC Code: 7.57E+11

Web Price:$104.98 Your Price:$69.99

Description

20m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 20m