Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11125 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11125
    UPC Code: 7.57E+11

  • Web Price:$89.98
    Your Price:$59.99
    You Save: $30.00

Description

15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 15m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 15 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11125 UPC Code: 7.57E+11

Web Price:$89.98 Your Price:$59.99

Description

15m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 15m