Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11124 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11124
    UPC Code: 7.57E+11

  • Web Price:$67.48
    Your Price:$44.99
    You Save: $22.50

Description

10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 10m

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/SC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 10 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11124 UPC Code: 7.57E+11

Web Price:$67.48 Your Price:$44.99

Description

10m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 10m