Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11181 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11181

  • Web Price:$149.98
    Your Price:$99.99
    You Save: $50.00

Description

7m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Single Mode, Duplex - 7 meter (9/125 Type) MFG part#: 11181

Web Price:$149.98 Your Price:$99.99

Description

7m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Yellow

  • Length: 7m