Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11106 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11106
    UPC Code: 757000000000

  • Web Price:$67.48
    Your Price:$44.99
    You Save: $22.50

Description

5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 5m

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 5 meter (62.5/125 Type) MFG part#: 11106 UPC Code: 757000000000

Web Price:$67.48 Your Price:$44.99

Description

5m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 5m