Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (62.5/125 Type)

print

MFG part#: 11105 Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (62.5/125 Type)


Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (62.5/125 Type)
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable, LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex - 4 meter (62.5/125 Type)
  • MFG part#: 11105
    UPC Code: 757000000000

  • Web Price:$64.48 $64.48
    Your Price:$42.99
    You Save: $21.49

Description

4m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable TAA Compliant - Orange

  • Length: 4m

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.