Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,0 DegreesC~70 DegreesC

print

MFG part#: SFP-100M Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,0 DegreesC~70 DegreesC


Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,0 DegreesC~70 DegreesC
Purchase Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver,0 DegreesC~70 DegreesC
  • MFG part#: SFP-100M

  • Web Price:$66.00 $66.00
    Your Price:$44.00
    You Save: $22.00

Description

The SFP-100M from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for multimode of 155 Mb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for multimode fiber


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.