Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter

MFG Part#:
SCST-1M
print

MFG part#: SCST-1M Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter


Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter
Purchase Duplex MultiMode 62.5u/125 SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable 1 meter
  • MFG part#: SCST-1M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$22.50 $22.50
    Your Price:$15.00
    You Save: $7.50

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $15.00
50-100 $14.25
101+ $13.50

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.