Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) carries a complete line of Multimode and Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables to meet all professional and consumer needs at the best prices in the industry and online. Featured on this page are LC to LC 9 Meter 10GB Aqua OM4 Fiber Cables

LC-LC 9 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized

MFG Part#:
LCLC-9M-OM4
print

MFG part#: LCLC-9M-OM4 LC-LC 9 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized


LC-LC 9 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
Purchase LC-LC 9 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
  • MFG part#: LCLC-9M-OM4
  • Web Price:$25.00 $32.25
    Your Price:$21.50
    You Save: $10.75

    1M
    2M
    3M
    4M
    5M
    6M
    7M
    8M
    9M
    10M
    12M
    15M
    20M
    25M
    30M
    50M
    75M

  • *login required to save

Description

9m LC to LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 40 GB OM4 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 9m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM4
  • Core: OM4
Quantity Price
1-49 $21.50
50-100 $20.42
101+ $19.35

Orders placed online for in-stock items before 2pm ET can be shipped same day.

For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.