Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-6MM-COLOR 6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-6MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$79.32
    Your Price:$52.88
    You Save: $26.44

Description

These 6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 6m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-6MM-COLOR

Web Price:$79.32 Your Price:$52.88

Description

These 6 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 6m
  • Jacket Type: OM1