Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJST-5M 5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJST-5M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$22.42
    Your Price:$14.95
    You Save: $7.48

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJST-5M

Web Price:$22.42 Your Price:$14.95

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange