Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5 Meter MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJ-5M50 5 Meter MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJ-5M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$55.50
    Your Price:$37.00
    You Save: $18.50

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $37.00
50-100 $35.15
101+ $33.30

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

5 Meter MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJ-5M50

Web Price:$55.50 Your Price:$37.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange