Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-4MM-COLOR 4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-4MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$69.60
    Your Price:$46.40
    You Save: $23.20

Description

These 4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 4m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-4MM-COLOR

Web Price:$69.60 Your Price:$46.40

Description

These 4 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 4m
  • Jacket Type: OM1