Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-25MM-COLOR 25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-25MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$176.98
    Your Price:$117.99
    You Save: $59.00

Description

These 25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 25m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-25MM-COLOR

Web Price:$176.98 Your Price:$117.99

Description

These 25 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 25m
  • Jacket Type: OM1