Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

2 Meter OM2 SC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
SCST-2M50
print

MFG part#: SCST-2M50 2 Meter OM2 SC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter OM2 SC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter OM2 SC/ST Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCST-2M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$21.00 $21.00
    Your Price:$14.00
    You Save: $7.00


  • *login required to save

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.