Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
MTRJST-10M
print

MFG part#: MTRJST-10M 10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/ST Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJST-10M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$60.00 $60.00
    Your Price:$40.00
    You Save: $20.00


  • *login required to save
Non-Cancellable item: This is a custom made cable and may ship in a few days.
It cannot be cancelled once placed and cannot be returned.
By ordering this product you understand these terms.

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: MTRJ Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.