Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

10 Meter LC-SC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

MFG Part#:
LCSC-10MM-COLOR
print

MFG part#: LCSC-10MM-COLOR 10 Meter LC-SC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


10 Meter LC-SC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 10 Meter LC-SC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-10MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$98.76 $98.76
    Your Price:$65.84
    You Save: $32.92


  • *login required to save

Description

These 10 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Jacket Type: OM1


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.