Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

10-GbE 20m MTP Fiber Optic Cable

MFG Part#:
MTP-10GB-20M
print

MFG part#: MTP-10GB-20M 10-GbE 20m MTP Fiber Optic Cable


10-GbE 20m MTP Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 10-GbE 20m MTP Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: MTP-10GB-20M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$315.00 $315.00
    Your Price:$210.00
    You Save: $105.00


  • *login required to save

Description

20 Meter Aqua 10-GbE MTP OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • 12-fiber cable preterminated with MPO connectors at both ends.
  • For use with MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes.
  • OM3 cable supports 10-Gbps speed.

  • Length: 20m


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.