Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m

print

MFG part#: MTP-10GB-20M 10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m


10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m
Purchase 10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m
  • MFG part#: MTP-10GB-20M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$315.00
    Your Price:$210.00
    You Save: $105.00

Description

20 Meter Aqua 10-GbE MTP OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • 12-fiber cable preterminated with MPO connectors at both ends.
  • For use with MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes.
  • OM3 cable supports 10-Gbps speed.

  • Length: 20m

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10-GbE MTP Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m MFG part#: MTP-10GB-20M

Web Price:$315.00 Your Price:$210.00

Description

20 Meter Aqua 10-GbE MTP OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable

Features

  • 12-fiber cable preterminated with MPO connectors at both ends.
  • For use with MPO Fiber Optic Cassettes.
  • OM3 cable supports 10-Gbps speed.

  • Length: 20m