Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-1M50 1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-1M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$49.50
    Your Price:$33.00
    You Save: $16.50

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJSC-1M50

Web Price:$49.50 Your Price:$33.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange