Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SFP-WB40 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM

print

MFG part#: SFP-WB40 SFP-WB40 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM


SFP-WB40 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM
Purchase SFP-WB40 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM
  • MFG part#: SFP-WB40

  • Web Price:$306.00
    Your Price:$204.00
    You Save: $102.00

Description

The SFP-WB10 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

SFP-WB40 Gigabit SFP Transceiver WDM-B, SM/LC/40KM MFG part#: SFP-WB40

Web Price:$306.00 Your Price:$204.00

Description

The SFP-WB10 from AAXEON is the high performance and cost-effective module for serial optical data communication applications specified for single mode of multi-rate from 125M to 1.25 Gb/s. It operates on +3.3V power. The module is intended for single mode fiber