Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

close
print

20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

https://www.cables.com/Products/LCLC-20MM-COLOR.aspx

20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
    MFG part #: LCLC-20MM-COLOR
    detail: Type: Fiber Optic
    Web Price: $151.94
    Your Price: $101.29
    You Save: $50.64

    • Connector A: LC Male
    • Connector B: LC Male
    • Length: 20m
    • Jacket Type: OM1
    Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

    Patch Finder

    Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

    Cables News & Updates

    Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

    Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
    Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190