Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-20MM-COLOR 20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-20MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$151.94
    Your Price:$101.29
    You Save: $50.64

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 20m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

20 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-20MM-COLOR

Web Price:$151.94 Your Price:$101.29

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 20m
  • Jacket Type: OM1