View Cart

0 Item(s) $0.00

3 meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - $12.00
3 meter LC/LC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable - $12.00

MFG part #: LCLC-3M
Type: Fiber Optic

Web Price:

$12.00

Your Price:

$12.00

You Save:

$0.00
Qty :

Login to review this product
Cables.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon