Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days
Secure Shopping for your safety.

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping
LC to LC 3 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable
LC to LC 3 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable

MFG part #: LCLC-3M
Type: Fiber Optic
Web Price: $18.00
Your Price: $12.00
You Save: $6.00
Quantity :
SSL

     
Looking for bulk? Contact us here.

Login to review this product
LC to LC 3 Meter Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable
    • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag
$12.00
We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark
SSL

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon