Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 2 meter ST to LC

print

MFG part#: STLC-MC-2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 2 meter ST to LC


Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 2 meter ST to LC
Purchase Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 2 meter ST to LC
  • MFG part#: STLC-MC-2M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$109.50
    Your Price:$73.00
    You Save: $36.50

  • What side is Singlemode Mode Condition?:  

Description

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable ST to LC 2 meter

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $73.00
50-100 $69.35
101+ $65.70

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Cable 2 meter ST to LC MFG part#: STLC-MC-2M

Web Price:$109.50 Your Price:$73.00

Description

Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable ST to LC 2 meter

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1