Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

10-Pack 2 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...

MFG Part#:
LCLC-2M-10GB-10pk
print

MFG part#: LCLC-2M-10GB-10pk 10-Pack 2 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...


10-Pack 2 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...
Purchase 10-Pack 2 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...
  • MFG part#: LCLC-2M-10GB-10pk

  • Web Price:$160.65 $160.65
    Your Price:$107.10
    You Save: $53.55


  • *login required to save

Description

Just great basic Fiber Optic Cables that ship quickly! Convenient 10 packs are an economical way to set your data center up quickly.

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Aqua

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.