Filters
Search

Secure Checkout
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC to ST 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables

print
Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show
Need Help?

1-800-372-3725
NY:631-617-5190
Contact Us


We collect sales Tax only for orders shipped within NY State.

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

"5 STARS!!! Exactly what I needed for my project. Great prices and fast deliver" - Jon B - MD

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) carries a full catalog of Aqua OM3 LC to ST 10GB Multimode Fiber Optic. These Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables are designed for enterprise and consumer use including in networking, datacenter and other larger-scale business computing configurations, and specifically, to support Gigabit Ethernet, high speed internet, and designed for video, voice and data.


For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.