Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF PCI SC NIC STAN

print

MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02 Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF PCI SC NIC STAN


Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF PCI SC NIC STAN
Purchase Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF PCI SC NIC STAN
  • MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02

  • Web Price:$202.50
    Your Price:$135.00
    You Save: $67.50

Description

Brand Name: Transition Networks Product Name: Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card Marketing Information: The N-FX-SC-02 Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF PCI SC NIC STAN MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02

Web Price:$202.50 Your Price:$135.00

Description

Brand Name: Transition Networks Product Name: Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card Marketing Information: The N-FX-SC-02 Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost