Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2

print

MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02L Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2


Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2
Purchase Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2
  • MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02L

  • Web Price:$202.50
    Your Price:$135.00
    You Save: $67.50

Description

Brand Name:
Transition Networks
Product Name:
Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card
Marketing Information:
The N-FX-SC-02L Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost


Transition Networks Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card 100BFX Fiber MMF LP-PCI SC NIC 2 MFG part#: N-FX-SC-02L

Web Price:$202.50 Your Price:$135.00

Description

Brand Name:
Transition Networks
Product Name:
Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card
Marketing Information:
The N-FX-SC-02L Fast Ethernet NIC provides a 100BASE-FX fiber port and delivers low cost