Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

SC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-4 Meter Purple Jacket

print

MFG part#: SCST-5MM-VIO SC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-4 Meter Purple Jacket


SC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-4 Meter Purple Jacket
Purchase SC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-4 Meter Purple Jacket
  • MFG part#: SCST-5MM-VIO

  • Web Price:$46.50
    Your Price:$31.00
    You Save: $15.50

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of SC to ST 62.5/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Purple . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Purple
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $31.00
50-100 $29.45
101+ $27.90

SC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-4 Meter Purple Jacket MFG part#: SCST-5MM-VIO

Web Price:$46.50 Your Price:$31.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide assortment of SC to ST 62.5/125 5m Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables in Purple . Available in a variety of lengths and colors

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Purple
  • Jacket Type: OM1