Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO ST 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Black Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCST-2SM-BK LC TO ST 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Black Jacket


LC TO ST 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Black Jacket
Purchase LC TO ST 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Black Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCST-2SM-BK

  • Web Price:$57.00
    Your Price:$38.00
    You Save: $19.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Black 9/125 1 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Black
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $38.00
50-100 $36.10
101+ $34.20

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO ST 9/125 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable-1 Meter Black Jacket MFG part#: LCST-2SM-BK

Web Price:$57.00 Your Price:$38.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Black 9/125 1 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Black
  • Jacket Type: OS2