Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC-LC, Duplex, SingleMode, 9/125 Micron, 31 Meters

print

MFG part#: 12K0816 LC-LC, Duplex, SingleMode, 9/125 Micron, 31 Meters


LC-LC, Duplex, SingleMode, 9/125 Micron, 31 Meters
Purchase LC-LC, Duplex, SingleMode, 9/125 Micron, 31 Meters
  • MFG part#: 12K0816

  • Web Price:$88.50
    Your Price:$59.00
    You Save: $29.50

Description

PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE NOT IBM ORIGINAL, BUT ARE GENERIC EQUALS. OUR CABLES MEET ALL THE SPECIFICATIONS OF IBM . IT IS OUR UNDERSTANDING THAT THEY DO NOT MANUFACTURE THESE CABLES ANYMORE.

  • Length: 31m

LC-LC, Duplex, SingleMode, 9/125 Micron, 31 Meters MFG part#: 12K0816

Web Price:$88.50 Your Price:$59.00

Description

PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE NOT IBM ORIGINAL, BUT ARE GENERIC EQUALS. OUR CABLES MEET ALL THE SPECIFICATIONS OF IBM . IT IS OUR UNDERSTANDING THAT THEY DO NOT MANUFACTURE THESE CABLES ANYMORE.

  • Length: 31m