Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

close
print

2 Meter ST/ST OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

https://www.cables.com/Products/STST-2M.aspx

2 Meter ST/ST OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    MFG part #: STST-2M
    detail: Type: Fiber Optic
    Web Price: $24.00
    Your Price: $16.00
    You Save: $8.00

    • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
    • Duplex ST UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

    • Connector A: ST Male
    • Connector B: ST Male
    • Length: 2m
    • Color: Orange
    • Jacket Type: OM1
    Quantity Price
    1-49 $16.00
    50-100 $15.20
    101+ $14.40

    Patch Finder

    Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

    Cables News & Updates

    Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

    Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
    Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190