Same Day Shipping

Fiber Optic MPO to 12 LC UPC Singlemode Breakout Trunk Cable

MFG part #: MPO-LC-12-SM-2M
Your Price: $49.00

Quantity Price
1-49 $49.00
50-100 $46.55
101+ $44.10

Save 5%

Use code 5OFF during checkout.
Not valid with other offers.

Patch Finder

Patch Finder

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190