Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Blue Jacket

print

MFG part#: LCST-3MM-BL LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Blue Jacket


LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Blue Jacket
Purchase LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Blue Jacket
  • MFG part#: LCST-3MM-BL

  • Web Price:$42.00
    Your Price:$28.00
    You Save: $14.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Blue 62.5/125 3 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $28.00
50-100 $26.60
101+ $25.20

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

LC TO ST 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-3 Meter Blue Jacket MFG part#: LCST-3MM-BL

Web Price:$42.00 Your Price:$28.00

Description

Cables.com carries a wide selection of LC to ST Blue 62.5/125 3 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . Manufactured using the highest-grade materials available

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Blue
  • Jacket Type: OM1