Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

close
print

5 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

https://www.cables.com/Products/LCMTRJ-5M.aspx

5 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    MFG part #: LCMTRJ-5M
    detail: Type: Fiber Optic
    Web Price: $55.50
    Your Price: $37.00
    You Save: $18.50

    • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
    • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
    • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
    • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

    • Connector A: LC Male
    • Connector B: MTRJ Male
    • Length: 5m
    • Color: Orange
    • Jacket Type: OM1
    Quantity Price
    1-49 $37.00
    50-100 $35.15
    101+ $33.30

    Patch Finder

    Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

    Cables News & Updates

    Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

    Thomas Supplier
    Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
    Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190