Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) carries a complete line of Multimode and Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables to meet all professional and consumer needs at the best prices in the industry and online. Featured on this page are LC to LC 3 Meter 10GB Aqua OM4 Fiber Cables

LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3M-OM4 LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized


LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
Purchase LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3M-OM4

  • Web Price:$21.00
    Your Price:$14.00
    You Save: $7.00

Description

3m LC to LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 40 GB OM4 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM4
Quantity Price
1-49 $14.00
50-100 $13.30
101+ $12.60

Orders placed online for in-stock items before 2pm ET can be shipped same day.

For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online


LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized MFG part#: LCLC-3M-OM4

Web Price:$21.00 Your Price:$14.00

Description

3m LC to LC OM4 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 40 GB OM4 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM4