Same Day Shipping

Home / Single Mode SC to ST 9/125 Micron

Single Mode SC to ST 9/125 Micron

We pride ourselves on manufacturing professional grade cables, and our Single Mode 9/125 - SC/ST fiber optic patch cables are no exception.  We manufacture and ship direct, meaning less waiting and better pricing than most of our competitors.  Make us your fiber optic cable connection!  

Save 5%

Use code 5OFF during checkout.
Not valid with other offers.

Patch Finder

Patch Finder

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190