Filters

Secure Checkout
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Shop OM2 Fiber Optic Cables

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) manufactures premium quality 50/125 OM2 Fiber Optic Cables. Our complete line is available in 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10-meter patches in multiple configurations, including LC/LC, LC/SC and LC/ST.

Standard and Custom 50/125 Fiber Cables!

In addition to our standard fiber optic cables, we also build custom 50/125 OM2 fiber optic cables for those who need longer lengths or special assemblies and configurations. Please use our Custom Cable Configuration Tool.


If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190 or toll-free at (800) 372-3725 or CONTACT US online.